FEDERACIÓ ORNITOCULTURAL DE LES ILLES BALEARS
FEDERACIÓ ORNITOCULTURAL DE LES ILLES BALEARS

                         SOCIS 2021

NOM

LLINATGES

nº criador

ASSOCIACIÓ

JUAN MIGUEL

FERRER SERVERA

1J-08

NORD MALLORCA

MANUEL

GARCÍA LÓPEZ

1J-10

NORD MALLORCA

JUAN

TORRANDELL FULLANA

2U-82

NORD MALLORCA

GASPAR

GUAITA REINES

4N-35

NORD MALLORCA

LUCIA

NOTARIO FERNANDEZ

4X-98

NORD MALLORCA

LAURA

NOTARIO FERNANDEZ

6G-01

NORD MALLORCA

NECULAI

ONU

6G-20

NORD MALLORCA

MANUEL

GONZALEZ CARO

6Y-01

NORD MALLORCA

MAR

SALAS FONTCLARA

6Y-47

NORD MALLORCA

SEBASTIAN DANUT

NICUSOR MIERLESCU

9V-33

NORD MALLORCA

IGNACIO MIGUEL

CIFRE FUSTER

9V-34

NORD MALLORCA

JOSE

CIFRE REBASSA

AO-15

NORD MALLORCA

ANTONIO

MORAGUES RIUSECH

BG-83

NORD MALLORCA

ANTONIO

GARCIA VILLAR

DL-27

NORD MALLORCA

PACO

NOTARIO TORRES

DQ-98

NORD MALLORCA

ANGEL

SERNA MARTINEZ

M-176

NORD MALLORCA

MIGUEL

BIBILONI VILLALONGA

T-901

NORD MALLORCA

GABRIEL

MASSANET SUREDA

T-907

NORD MALLORCA

ANTONI

SALAS GALIANA

T-909

NORD MALLORCA

MIGUEL

TORRANDELL SERRA

T-912

NORD MALLORCA

TOMEU

CAMPOMAR RIUTORT

V-018

NORD MALLORCA

LUIS

CANAVES GALIANA

V-019

NORD MALLORCA

MANUEL

NIETO VALLEJO

V-024

NORD MALLORCA

MIGUEL

CIFRE CAMPOMAR

Y-821

NORD MALLORCA

GREGORIO

BETETA GÓMEZ

Z-421

NORD MALLORCA

 

 

 

 

EUSEBIO

VEGA GUERRA

4H-24

ARTA

EUSEBIO

GUERRA GONZALEZ

4N-15

ARTA

JUAN FRANCISCO

RUIZ QUILES

6G-04

ARTA

MIGUEL

DE FRUTOS RODRIGUEZ

6G-81

ARTA

JUAN

GIRARD NICOLAU

6G-86

ARTA

ANTONIO

DURAN HERMOSA

6Y-99

ARTA

DOMINGO

ALFOCEA ALTES

9V-04

ARTA

FRANCISCO JAVIER

MUÑOZ AMORES

9V-09

ARTA

ANDRES

EXPOSITO CASTILLO

BT-71

ARTA

JUAN MIGUEL

ARES QUILES

J-159

ARTA

ALONSO

ARES QUILES

L-276

ARTA

JUAN

MASCARO SOLER

M-007

ARTA

ANTONIO

LLITERAS MASSANET

U-375

ARTA

MIGUEL

SANTANDREU FEMENIAS

Y-491

ARTA

 

 

 

 

SEBASTIAN

TORAL AMER

1J-65

CAMPOS

JAIME

GARCIAS SALVÀ

1J-91

CAMPOS

ANTONIO

DIAZ HURTADO

2R-39

CAMPOS

MIGUEL

POMAR SERRA

2U-15

CAMPOS

SEBANTIAN

NADAL NICOLAU

2U-16

CAMPOS

FRANCISCO JOSE

SEVILLANO BENITEZ

4N-07

CAMPOS

NICOLAS

VERDERA HUGUET

4X-24

CAMPOS

BERNAT

MIERES FERRA

4X-30

CAMPOS

MARC

HERNANDEZ SAGRERA

4X-95

CAMPOS

JOSE MARIA

GRIMALT DORA

6G-82

CAMPOS

VICENS

NADAL BARCELÓ

6Y-36

CAMPOS

FRANCISCO

NICOLAU SASTRE

6Y-90

CAMPOS

JUANA

RIGO MUT

9V-05

CAMPOS

MIGUEL

LLADO OLLERS

9V-22

CAMPOS

JOSE

CAMPOS AGUADERO

9V-63

CAMPOS

SEBASTIAN

MUT OLIVER

9V-64

CAMPOS

JUAN CARLOS

SERRAMO

9V-65

CAMPOS

LORENZO

BONET LLADO

9V-76

CAMPOS

FRANCISCO JOSE

VICENS MAS

A-072

CAMPOS

MANUEL

HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ

AW-78

CAMPOS

JOSE

MORAGUES BONET

AX-23

CAMPOS

MARIA

MAS BARCELO

BZ-94

CAMPOS

ANTONIO

SALA MONSERRAT

U-349

CAMPOS

MIGUEL

PUIG NADAL

U-353

CAMPOS

JOSE ANTONIO

MONTALBAN FERNANDEZ

X-405

CAMPOS

 

 

 

 

MATEO

FEBRER MATEMALES

2U-11

CAPDEPERA

ANTONIO

PEREZ POLO

2U-34

CAPDEPERA

ANTONIA MARIA

CUMBRERAS MONTESINOS

4N-77

CAPDEPERA

JUAN

RUIZ RODRIGUEZ

6G-05

CAPDEPERA

JUAN

FLAQUER PONS

6Y-43

CAPDEPERA

ALEJANDRO

MUÑOZ RONQUILLO

EB-29

CAPDEPERA

JUAN

VIDAL MORENO

EE-62

CAPDEPERA

JUAN JOSÉ

CUART ALEMANY

J-162

CAPDEPERA

BARTOLOMÉ

ALVAREZ ALCINA

M-004

CAPDEPERA

MIGUEL

BORDOY FERRER

X-428

CAPDEPERA

 

 

 

 

BERNAT

MAS ADROVER

1J-67

FELANITX

JUAN

MASSANET RAMON

1J-80

FELANITX

MIGUEL ANGEL

BLANCO RIGO

4H-46

FELANITX

VICENTE

CRUCERA MARCO

4H-64

FELANITX

GREGORIO

GARCIA ALFARO

4N-88

FELANITX

JAIME

MASSANET MESQUIDA

4N-89

FELANITX

SILVANA

MUDARRA MARTINEZ

4N-90

FELANITX

ALFONSO

HERNANDEZ MORALES

4X-69

FELANITX

FRANCISCO

GONZALEZ SANZ

4X-76

FELANITX

ANDREU

GINARD URREA

9V-27

FELANITX

BERNARDO

SOLER FERRAGUT

9V-49

FELANITX

TOMEU

MAIMO OLIVER

9V-66

FELANITX

MIGUEL

PEDREGOSA TRUJILLO

9V-77

FELANITX

FRANCISCO

ROMERO RODRIGUEZ

EI-46

FELANITX

PEDRO JUAN

PALMER ALOU

G-544

FELANITX

PEDRO ANTONIO

SALVA VIDAL

Q-580

FELANITX

ANTONIO

ROIG ANDREU

S-648

FELANITX

 

 

 

 

SAMUEL

MAYANS GUASCH

078-A

IBIZA

JOSE

PUERTA SANCHEZ

1J-17

IBIZA

FRANCISCO

SOLER ORTIZ

1J-61

IBIZA

JOSE SAMIR

MITRI MOLES

1J-85

IBIZA

ANTONIO MANUEL

GARCIA MONTERO

2U-70

IBIZA

FELIX MANUEL

CASTRO SANCHEZ

4H-72

IBIZA

MAURO

MONTIEL ANTONINO

4N-38

IBIZA

JUAN FRANCISCO

RIBAS RIERA

4N-39

IBIZA

PAU

MARI RECIO

4N-70

IBIZA

MANUEL

ASENSIO PEDROSO

4N-71

IBIZA

DAVID

CAMACHO MUÑOZ

4N-74

IBIZA

SERGIO

SANCHEZ SALA

6Y-32

IBIZA

MIGUEL ANGEL

RAYA MARISCAL

6Y-45

IBIZA

FRANCISCO JAVIER

NAVARRO MARTIN

6Y-46

IBIZA

NICOLAS

VIANA MARQUEZ

6Y-98

IBIZA

JOSE MARIANO

ROSELLO TORRES

8M-03

IBIZA

FRANCISCO JAVIER

ORTIZ INESTRAL

8Y-37

IBIZA

DANIEL

CORTES RODRIGUEZ

9V-15

IBIZA

MONICA

GARCIA PRADA

9V-16

IBIZA

GERMAN

TORRES VALERO

9V-18

IBIZA

BEATRIZ

ARNAU GINER

9V-44

IBIZA

SERGIO

MARI CORCHETE

9V-45

IBIZA

ADRIAN

ROIG PESO

9V-67

IBIZA

JESUS

ARANGUREN ROMERO

9V-78

IBIZA

ANGEL ALBERTO

GAVILAN GONZALEZ

GE-022

IBIZA

CARLOS

MARTÍN LIZCANO

IO-020

IBIZA

RICARDO

GARCHITORENA PAIRO

L-055

IBIZA

JESUS

CALVO CORTEJANO

L-056

IBIZA

BARTOLOME

NOGUERA GOMILA

L-058

IBIZA

JOSE MANUEL

MONTESINOS RECIO

L-063

IBIZA

JUAN

COSTA SERRA

M-115

IBIZA

JUAN

RECIO VERDUGO

M-117

IBIZA

ANDES

VARGAS RUIZ

M-118

IBIZA

FERNANDO

ORTIZ CARMONA

O-130

IBIZA

MATIAS

GIL FULLANA

O-136

IBIZA

JOSE

CORDOBA LARA

O-144

IBIZA

VICENTE

BONET RIBAS

O-145

IBIZA

PATRICIO

GAMEZ AGUILERA

T-343

IBIZA

OSCAR

PLA SORIA

Y-815

IBIZA

 

 

 

 

GABRIEL

RAMIS LLABRES

866

INCA

JAIME

JACINTO GELABERT

1J-03

INCA

FABIAN ANDRES

VALENCIA HERNANDEZ

1J-82

INCA

BERNARDO

CASTELL DOLS

2U-38

INCA

JUAN

ESTELRICH LOPEZ

2U-95

INCA

JUAN

VIDAL TONDA

4H-37

INCA

JOAQUIN 

GUARDIOLA MASCARO

4H-77

INCA

GUILLERMO

SALVA MARTORELL

4H-78

INCA

JUAN JESUS 

TOLEDO ARREZA

4N-00

INCA

MIGUEL A.

MIGUEL BESTARD

4N-09

INCA

MIGUEL

PERELLO CIFRE

4N-93

INCA

MIGUEL

SALOM TORRENS

4X-20

INCA

XAVIER

LLABRES MUNOS

4X-47

INCA

JOSEP RAMON

SUÑER RULLAN

4X-83

INCA

JUAN

GONZALEZ DE LA TORRE

6G-37

INCA

JOSEP RAMON

BERTOS DONAIRE

6G-49

INCA

MARIO 

MONCAD RIESCO

6G-73

INCA

DANIEL

JIMENEZ PORCEL

6G-90

INCA

MIGUEL ANGEL 

BARRANCO NICOLAU

9V-40

INCA

MARIA DEL PILAR

SALOM RIGO

9V-46

INCA

JOSEP RAMON

COLL GARCIA

9V-55

INCA

JAIME 

LLABRES CAPO

9V-56

INCA

JOSE MANUEL

PASTOR ROMERO

9V-68

INCA

GABRIEL

FERRIOL CLOQUELL

AE-12

INCA

FRANCISCO

ZURERA BOGA

AK-77

INCA

MIGUEL

VALLESPIR CASTELLO

AK-90

INCA

PEDRO

RUBERT LLOBERA

AS-26

INCA

JUAN

SEGUI GUAL

BH-74

INCA

BARTOLOME 

COMAS COLL

BK-57

INCA

LORENZO

OLIVER COMAS

BK-58

INCA

GABRIEL

LLOMPART BARCELO

CP-11

INCA

JAIME 

MORALES ROSSELLO

CS-34

INCA

JUAN CARLOS

ORTEGA GALMES

CS-35

INCA

MIGUEL

GELABERT MASSANET

D-498

INCA

GUILLERMO

LLOBERA VILLALONGA

D-499

INCA

LAURA

MORALES GOMEZ

EE-44

INCA

JOSE

BUADES SAMPER

EE-61

INCA

JAIME

MARTORELL ROTGER

F-757

INCA

MANUEL

ESPADA LOPEZ

G-155

INCA

ANTONIO 

SANCHEZ OLMEDO

G-550

INCA

MIGUEL ANGEL 

SALOM TORRENS

J-175

INCA

FRANCISCO

GALINDO SANCHEZ

M-173

INCA

BARTOLOME 

PASTOR ESCALAS

P-026

INCA

MIGUEL ANGEL 

BARRANCO TORRES

Q-064

INCA

GABRIEL 

COLOMAR COMPANY

Q-589

INCA

PELIP PERE

GARCIA PONS

V-009

INCA

ANTONIO 

MORENO RAMIREZ

X-023

INCA

LLORENÇ

PAYERAS CAPELLA

Y-352

INCA

RAMON 

GARCIA ROMERO

Y-793

INCA

GREGORIO

BALAGUER HERNANDEZ

Z-419

INCA

TONI

VALLESPIR PERELLO

Z-451

INCA

 

 

 

 

BARBORA

HEDBAVNA

1J-44

MANACOR

FELIP

ALBA CLADERA

1J-58

MANACOR

JOAN

GINARD PASCUAL

2U-22

MANACOR

PEDRO

SANSÓ MESQUIDA

4H-19

MANACOR

DAVID

ACUÑAS GISBERT

4N-86

MANACOR

NICOLAS

FORTEZA MORALES

4X-02

MANACOR

MIGUEL 

LOPEZ LOPEZ

4X-35

MANACOR

MIGUEL

LEON MATAMALAS

4X-78

MANACOR

JOAN

FRAU HEDBAVNY

6Y-13

MANACOR

BARTOMEU A. 

JAUME ROSSELLÓ

6Y-34

MANACOR

ANTONI 

OLIVER GELABERT

6Y-56

MANACOR

JOAN

SALAS PERICAS

6Y-76

MANACOR

JAVIER

MARTINEZ MONTORO

6Y-77

MANACOR

PABLO ADRIAN

RICCIARDI

6Y-79

MANACOR

JAUME 

COLL PONT

9V-57

MANACOR

ANTONI 

FRAU RIERA

9V-69

MANACOR

BERNAT 

SERRANO ARTIGUES

9V-70

MANACOR

EVARISTO

PEREIRA VICENTE

CF-50

MANACOR

PEDRO

FEBRER GOMILA

E-927

MANACOR

JUAN MIGUEL

HUERTAS OLMEDO

E-934

MANACOR

GUILLEM

FEBRER TAULER

G-146

MANACOR

JUAN JOSE

ORTIZ GIRALDO

G-533

MANACOR

ANTONIO

FEBRER GOMILA

H-399

MANACOR

CESAR

CASADO MENA

ID-031

MANACOR

FRANCISCO JAVIER

POMAR RIAL

J-909

MANACOR

BARTOMEU A. 

FRAU LLULL

J-910

MANACOR

SEBASTIAN

PARERA BARCELÓ

K-139

MANACOR

TONI

FORTEZA GOMILA

M-109

MANACOR

RAFAEL

RAMON MATAMALAS

R-345

MANACOR

FEDERICO

HINAREJOS RUBIO

T-321

MANACOR

 

 

 

 

ANTONIO

CORRAL JIMENEZ

1J-04

MARRATXI

JOSÉ

RODRIGUEZ MARTÍN

1J-70

MARRATXI

BARTOLOME

GUASP ACEDO

1J-86

MARRATXI

PEDRO

CAMPANER FERRAGUT

2U-51

MARRATXI

BARTOLOMÉ

PIZÁ MARTINEZ

2U-53

MARRATXI

FELIPE

GALERA AVILÉS

2U-55

MARRATXI

MATEO

GARCIA CANO

2U-62

MARRATXI

BARTOLOMÉ

CAÑELLAS SABATER

4H-29

MARRATXI

JUAN

VIDAL POMAR

4H-32

MARRATXI

LUIS ARMANDO

ROJAS DELGADILLO

4K-52

MARRATXI

SERAFIN

FLORES BECERRA

4N-29

MARRATXI

GABRIEL

SALOM VIDAL

4N-30

MARRATXI

DIMITAR

ZHELEV MITEV

4X-27

MARRATXI

JUAN

TRIGOSO ARJONA

6G-43

MARRATXI

ANGEL

ROSSELLO QUETGLAS

6G-79

MARRATXI

JAIME

PUJOL JUAN

6Y-00

MARRATXI

JUAN JOSE

FERNANDEZ MARIN

6Y-11

MARRATXI

MANUEL

ORTEGA BUSTOS

6Y-37

MARRATXI

TOMEU

MOISES TORRES

6Y-64

MARRATXI

ANTONI

PERELLO VIDAL

6Y-85

MARRATXI

PEDRO JOSE

FERNANDEZ MORCILLO

9V-28

MARRATXI

IGNACIO

SANCHEZ SEGURA

9V-30

MARRATXI

ROSALIA

TORRES CAÑAVERAS

9V-32

MARRATXI

MANUEL

PEREZ PEDREGOSA

9V-38

MARRATXI

DAVID

SERRANO CAZORLA

9V-39

MARRATXI

JERONIMO

MARTIN BELLO

9V-58

MARRATXI

JUAN ANTONIO

LOPEZ LLADO

9V-71

MARRATXI

JORGE

LOPEZ VELASCO

9V-72

MARRATXI

JUAN

MESQUIDA BIBILONI

9V-73

MARRATXI

JAVIER 

SUREDA VILLEN

9V-74

MARRATXI

MANUEL

JIMENEZ MONTES

AW-96

MARRATXI

ANTONIO

ALOY CANTALLOPS

AW-98

MARRATXI

FRANCISCO

CHECA MORENO

CP-26

MARRATXI

SALVADOR

LUQUE BAENA

D-287

MARRATXI

ANTONIO

FERNÁNDEZ ROMERO

DG-32

MARRATXI

MANUEL

CAMPOS RUIZ

DG-33

MARRATXI

FRANCISCO J.

VAZ MERINO

FM-86

MARRATXI

JUAN

SEGURA CHUECOS

G-882

MARRATXI

EMILIO

ESPADAS LÓPEZ

GC-82

MARRATXI

HORACIO

CÁNOVAS ROMERO

J-308

MARRATXI

GABRIEL

ANTICH FUSTER

O-097

MARRATXI

JOSÉ MIGUEL

MARTÍNEZ COTO

P-009

MARRATXI

ANTONIO

MARIN LÓPEZ

V-915

MARRATXI

TONI

QUETGLAS BOVER

Y-800

MARRATXI

JAIME

RIBERA AGUILO

Y-801

MARRATXI

 

 

 

 

ANTONIO

OLIVER ONIEVA

1J-23

MENORCA

MIGUEL

SALORD GENER

1J-24

MENORCA

FRANCISCO

CASTELL PONS

4H-14

MENORCA

SANTIAGO

COLL ARREDONDO

4X-03

MENORCA

GABRIEL

VILCHEZ IZQUIERDO

4X-04

MENORCA

MARTIN

BARBER CARDONA

4X-33

MENORCA

MARI CARMEN

CORTES SANCHEZ

4X-65

MENORCA

JOSE

MASCARO CASASNOVAS

6G-08

MENORCA

FELIPE

PRATS BIRD

6G-42

MENORCA

RUT

SASTRE LLORENS

6G-52

MENORCA

DANIEL

NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ

6Y-72

MENORCA

MIGUEL

MOLL MASCARO

6Y-83

MENORCA

ESMERALDA

PLAZA ACEYTUNO

9H-06

MENORCA

JUANA

BARBA QUINTANA

9V-02

MENORCA

JUAN JOSE

COLL COLL

9V-03

MENORCA

PEDRO

MONTANER ANGLADA

9V-36

MENORCA

JOSE LUIS

GENER COLL

9V-47

MENORCA

MARCOS

TORRES CANET

AS-30

MENORCA

FRANCISCO JAVIER

MINGORANCE ARROYO

DT-38

MENORCA

JUAN

PONS FORTUNY

EQ-07

MENORCA

JAUME

LOPEZ PONS

F-589

MENORCA

JOSE MARIA

VILLALONGA IGLESIAS

F-590

MENORCA

CRISTOBAL

CAPO GENER

F-592

MENORCA

JUAN

SEGUÍ MÁRQUEZ

F-594

MENORCA

RAFAEL

BARCELO BENEJAM

F-597

MENORCA

DAVID

ANGLADA RIUDAVETS

F-598

MENORCA

JESUS

MORCILLO LOZANO

F-602

MENORCA

JUAN

FEMENIAS CALAFAT

J-332

MENORCA

TONI

GENESTAR ALLES

J-333

MENORCA

JOAN

PONS ENRICH

J-342

MENORCA

JOSE

GUERRERO CHAVES

P-018

MENORCA

JORGE

CAPO BAGUR

P-021

MENORCA

MIGUEL

TALTAVULL BOSCH

Q-615

MENORCA

LUIS

NAVARRO MARTINEZ

W-519

MENORCA

LLORENÇ

PONS SALORD

W-524

MENORCA

 

 

 

 

BERNAT

RAMIS RIPOLL

861

MURO

BOJAN

PEKEZ

2U-23

MURO

MIGUEL

PORQUER TUGORES

2U-37

MURO

FRANCISCO

TUGORES BOYERAS

2U-92

MURO

FRANCISCO JAVIER

GOMEZ SANCHEZ

4N-59

MURO

TOLO

MORAGUES FRONTERA

6G-33

MURO

SERGI

MARTORELL MAS

6G-89

MURO

JAIME ANTONIO

SERRA PASCUAL

6Y-91

MURO

JAUME

RIERA GARCIA

9V-14

MURO

ANTONIO JOSE

NAVAS MORAGUES

9V-41

MURO

GABRIEL

ESCALAS FORNES

BP-84

MURO

PERE ANTONI

BUÑOLA OLIVER

CW-12

MURO

MIGUEL FERNANDO

CALDERON TOME

CX-066

MURO

JUAN

CALVO VIVES

DD-15

MURO

DIONISIO

EGIDOS JAVALOYAS

G-143

MURO

PEDRO GABRIEL

RIGO ALOMAR

J-313

MURO

ANDRES

SERRA BOYERAS

K-397

MURO

MIGUEL ANGEL

LLULL PERELLÓ

M-047

MURO

GUILLERMO

PASCUAL SANTANDREU

O-121

MURO

PEDRO JOSE

RIERA PERELLÓ

R-905

MURO

GUILLERMO

RIERA MONROIG

T-351

MURO

JOSE MANUEL

LIZANCOS PEÑA

U-157

MURO

GABRIEL

MESQUIDA PONT

U-378

MURO

JUAN

TORTELL CARBONELL

X-910

MURO

DAMIAN

POQUET CRESPI

X-935

MURO

ANTONIO

RIERA MARIMON

Z-447

MURO

MIGUEL

RIERA MARIMON

Z-448

MURO

 

 

 

 

LUIS

CORTES CAMPOS

6G-07

PORTO CRISTO

JOSE

REYES VILCHES

6Y-67

PORTO CRISTO

JOAN

TUR SANTANDREU

A-079

PORTO CRISTO

ALEJANDRINO

OLIVERA RUEDA

AX-16

PORTO CRISTO

JOSE

CUEVAS DIAZ

CA-35

PORTO CRISTO

BARTOLOME

OBRADOR FERRER

CP-27

PORTO CRISTO

ANTONIO

GARCIA CASTILLO

L-287

PORTO CRISTO

 

 

 

 

MIGUEL ANGEL

BESTARD TERRASA

1J-42

SANTA MARIA

JUAN 

VILLAVERDE GUERRERO

2U-27

SANTA MARIA

RAFEL

ROSSELLO LUPIAÑEZ

4H-25

SANTA MARIA

RAMON

ROTGER SASTRE

4H-60

SANTA MARIA

ADRIAN

VARON CAZORLA

4N-31

SANTA MARIA

RICARD

FARRIOLS GARAU

6G-00

SANTA MARIA

IVAN

VARON CAZORLA

6G-62

SANTA MARIA

JAIME

AMENGUAL COLOMBRAN

6G-65

SANTA MARIA

FRANCISCO JAVIER

FERNANDEZ LUNA

6G-88

SANTA MARIA

TONI

COMPANY FLORIT

6Y-40

SANTA MARIA

PEDRO

BESTARD MARTORELL

6Y-41

SANTA MARIA

EDUARDO

TORRES MARTINEZ

6Y-44

SANTA MARIA

ROSENDO

CAYERO GALLEGO

6Y-52

SANTA MARIA

JESUS

ROBLES HEREDIA

6Y-54

SANTA MARIA

SEBASTIAN

CANOVAS COMAS

6Y-59

SANTA MARIA

ALONSO

ARREZA PERELLO

6Y-65

SANTA MARIA

ANDRES JAIME

NOGUERA NICOLAU

6Y-87

SANTA MARIA

ULISES LIONEL

GIRELA

6Y-88

SANTA MARIA

JOSE MARIA

RAMIRO RIVERA

9V-06

SANTA MARIA

TONI

SASTRE PERELLÓ

9V-20

SANTA MARIA

JOSE LUIS

ROBLEDO CASTILLO

9V-48

SANTA MARIA

JOAN CARLES

BOTA FARRES

9V-59

SANTA MARIA

JAIME 

DOLS SASTRE

9V-61

SANTA MARIA

JUAN

DIAZ RAYO

AE-15

SANTA MARIA

JUAN MANUEL

CABA MORENO

AE-23

SANTA MARIA

MAURICIO HERNAN

MEDINA GOMEZ

BT-72

SANTA MARIA

JOSE MIGUEL

VARON HUERTA

CA-03

SANTA MARIA

SEBASTIA

MARCE FRONTERA

E-395

SANTA MARIA

RICARDO

GOMEZ GOST

EB-24

SANTA MARIA

JAIME

JUANEDA ORTIZ

EM-51

SANTA MARIA

Angel 

RECIO ROMANO

ER-000

SANTA MARIA

CARLOS

LOPEZ SOLA

ER-01

SANTA MARIA

Angel 

ATANASOV BAARZAKOV

FM-87

SANTA MARIA

FRANCISCO MANUEL

RAMIS GONZALEZ

G-663

SANTA MARIA

JOSE LUIS

URREA GARCIA

K-127

SANTA MARIA

ANDRES 

BLANES ROVIRA

T-324

SANTA MARIA

BARTOLOME

COLOM ROSSELLO

X-412

SANTA MARIA

 

 

 

 

VENTURA

HERNANDEZ MUROS

1J-51

SOLLER

JORDI

GARCIA MARÍN

4H-50

SOLLER

JOSÉ

OLIVER RIPOLL

4N-05

SOLLER

JUAN LUÍS

ROMÁN LÓPEZ

4N-13

SOLLER

ANDREU

RUBIO BAUZÀ

4N-26

SOLLER

MIGUEL

MALDONADO FELIU

4N-91

SOLLER

FRANCESC

GUASP CASTAÑER

4X-45

SOLLER

PEDRO LUIS

ALBELDA FORNES

4X-97

SOLLER

XAVIER

DACHS MARTINEZ

6G-03

SOLLER

SIMON

JOVER BIBILONI

6G-68

SOLLER

ANTONIO

MÁS RULLAN

6G-84

SOLLER

ANTONI

TORRES COLL

6Y-09

SOLLER

JUAN

MAS CATALA

6Y-49

SOLLER

MIGUEL A.

MANRESA MAYOL

6Y-68

SOLLER

RICARD JOSÉ

PEROPADRE LLADÓ

6Y-70

SOLLER

ESPERANZA

SOLER TRIAS

6Y-86

SOLLER

SARA

MAS MAYOL

9V-11

SOLLER

MONI MITKOV

MONEV

9V-19

SOLLER

DIEGO ALBERTO

LUCAS ACOSTA

9V-25

SOLLER

ANTONI

MUNTANER SOLER

9V-26

SOLLER

ABDELHAKIM

AKRID

9V-51

SOLLER

JOAO PEREIRA

GOULARD JUNIOR

9V-54

SOLLER

FCO. JAVIER

SOCIAS HERNÁNDEZ

AK-84

SOLLER

JAIME

FERRER BERNAT

J-182

SOLLER

JUAN

CASESNOVES BERNAT

J-183

SOLLER

MIGUEL

SOCIAS MIRÓ 

J-185

SOLLER

BARTOLOMÉ

MARTÍ ARBONA

J-186

SOLLER

BERNAT JULIÀ

ESTADES CASTANYER

S-685

SOLLER

MIGUEL A .

SOCIAS HERNÁNDEZ

X-929

SOLLER

JAUME MARC

MIQUEL SANCHÍS

X-930

SOLLER

 

 

 

 

JUAN

MORENO FERNANDEZ

4H-85

SILVESTRISTAS

FRANCISCO

LOPERA AGUILERA

4X-13

SILVESTRISTAS

ANTONIO

EGIDOS JAVALOYAS

6G-22

SILVESTRISTAS

JOSE

LUNA SANTOS

6G-67

SILVESTRISTAS

RAMON

RIVAS JUAN

6Y-20

SILVESTRISTAS

LORENZO

MESQUIDA CABRER

6Y-62

SILVESTRISTAS

ARTURO

QUEVEDO GOMEZ

9V-13

SILVESTRISTAS

ANTONIO

BORRAS MARTINEZ

9V-50

SILVESTRISTAS

JUAN

REBASSA FLORIT

9V-75

SILVESTRISTAS

JUAN

BORRERO MORA

F-573

SILVESTRISTAS

IGNACIO

RAMOS MARTIN

M-167

SILVESTRISTAS

MANUEL

CASTILLO FERNANDEZ

Q-624

SILVESTRISTAS

 

 

 

 

ANTONIO

BENITEZ GONZALEZ

1J-00

SON SERVERA

TORCUATO

MARTINEZ VILCHES

1J-06

SON SERVERA

CRISTIAN

BAUTISTA MASSANET

2U-66

SON SERVERA

ELEUTERIO

SANCHEZ VALERO

6G-06

SON SERVERA

SERAFIN

NEBOT BAUZA

6G-58

SON SERVERA

CRISTIAN

RIERA MARTINEZ

6G-60

SON SERVERA

PERE JOAN

PONT ANTONA

6Y-16

SON SERVERA

LEONARDO

ALVAREZ ALVAREZ

6Y-17

SON SERVERA

FRANCISCO

CERDA LLULL

6Y-18

SON SERVERA

JOSE MANUEL

JAIME PRADO

6Y-73

SON SERVERA

MANUEL

TORRECILLAS LAINEZ

9V-07

SON SERVERA

RUBEN

MANSILLA MANSILLA

9V-08

SON SERVERA

JAIME

GOMILA MIGUEL

9V-52

SON SERVERA

DOMINGO

CARMONA SUAREZ

9V-53

SON SERVERA

JOSE

GIL MERCADO

9V-62

SON SERVERA

ROBERTO

CAPACETE SANCHEZ

CA-18

SON SERVERA

MIGUEL ANGEL

MEDINA MENDOZA

CA-21

SON SERVERA

ESTEBAN

VAQUERO BENITO

DT-40

SON SERVERA

FERNANDO

RAMOS NAVAS

DT-41

SON SERVERA

RAFAEL

CRUZ PEREZ

F-577

SON SERVERA

MANUEL

RAMIREZ LOPEZ

J-169

SON SERVERA

PEDRO

SERVERA BAUZA

J-932

SON SERVERA

ANTONIO

LLINAS MAS

L-280

SON SERVERA

JOSE

BARRIENTOS RUIZ

L-285

SON SERVERA

JERONIMO

ESTRANY DIAZ

M-015

SON SERVERA

JOSE MARIA

ESPINAR RAPOSO

R-351

SON SERVERA

Contacto

Carrer Llarg, 49

07320 Santa Maria del Camí

 

Correo electrónico:

foib@foib.es


También puede llamarnos al teléfono: +34 616779273+34 616779273.