FEDERACIÓ ORNITOCULTURAL DE LES ILLES BALEARS
FEDERACIÓ ORNITOCULTURAL DE LES ILLES BALEARS

                         SOCIS 2020

LLINATGES NOM Núm. Criador ASSOCIACIÓ
Miguel Ferrer Juan 1J-08 ALCUDIA
Reyes Cárdenas Antonio 1J-09 ALCUDIA
García López Manuel 1J-10 ALCUDIA
Bisbal Bisbal Antonio 1J-22 ALCUDIA
Torrandell Fullana Juan 2U-82 ALCUDIA
Guaita Reines Gaspar 4N-35 ALCUDIA
Martorell Socias Pedro 4N-46 ALCUDIA
Notario Fernandez Luciano 4X-98 ALCUDIA
Notario Fernandez Lucia 6G-01 ALCUDIA
Gonzalez Caro   6Y-01 ALCUDIA
Guzman Gayoso Luis 6Y-33 ALCUDIA
Salas Fontelara Mar 6Y-47 ALCUDIA
Nicusor Mierlescu Sebastian Danut 9V-33 ALCUDIA
Cifre Fuster Innacio Miguel 9V-34 ALCUDIA
Cifre Rebassa Miguel AO-15 ALCUDIA
Moragues Riusech Antonio BG-83 ALCUDIA
Garcia Villar Antonio DL-27 ALCUDIA
Notario Torres Paco DQ-98 ALCUDIA
Serna Martinez Angel M-176 ALCUDIA
Bibiloni Villalonga Miguel T-901 ALCUDIA
Massanet Sureda Gabriel T-907 ALCUDIA
Salas Galiana Antoni T-909 ALCUDIA
Torrandell Serra Miguel T-912 ALCUDIA
Campomar Riutort Tomeu V-018 ALCUDIA
Canaves Galiana Luis V-019 ALCUDIA
Cifre Campomar Miguel Y-821 ALCUDIA
Beteta Gómez Gregorio Z-421 ALCUDIA
       
Ruiz Quiles Juan Francisco 6G-04 ARTA
De Frutos Rodriguez Miguel 6G-81 ARTA
Girard Nicolau Juan 6G-86 ARTA
Duran Hermosa Antonio 6Y-99 ARTA
Muñoz Amores Francisco Javier 9V-09 ARTA
Exposito Castillo Andres BT-71 ARTA
Exposito Castillo Andres BT-71 ARTA
Ares Quiles Juan Miguel J-159 ARTA
Mascaró Soler Juan M-007 ARTA
Lliteras Massanet Antonio U-375 ARTA
Santandreu Femenias Miguel Y-491 ARTA
       
Pomar Serra Miguel 2U-15 CAMPOS
Nadal Nicolau Sebastian 2U-16 CAMPOS
Toral Amer Sebastián 1J-65 CAMPOS
Garcias Salva Jaime 1J-91 CAMPOS
Sevillano Benitez Francisco José 4N-07 CAMPOS
Verdera Huguet Nicolas 4X-24 CAMPOS
Hernandez Sagrera Marc 4X-95 CAMPOS
Grimalt Dora Pep 6G-82 CAMPOS
Nadal Barcelo Vicente 6Y-36 CAMPOS
Nicolau Sastre Francisco 6Y-90 CAMPOS
Rigo Mut Juana 9V-05 CAMPOS
Llado Ollers Miguel 9V-22 CAMPOS
Vicens Más Francisco A-072 CAMPOS
Hernández González Manuel AW-78 CAMPOS
Moragues Bonet José AX-23 CAMPOS
Más Barceló Maria BZ-94 CAMPOS
Sala Monserrat Antonio U-349 CAMPOS
Puig Nadal Miguel U-353 CAMPOS
Montalban Fernández José Antonio X-405 CAMPOS
       
Febrer Matemales Mateo 2U-11 CAPDEPERA
Perez Polo Antonio 2U-34 CAPDEPERA
Vega Guerra Eusebio 4H-24 CAPDEPERA
Guerra Gonzalez Eusebio 4N-15 CAPDEPERA
Cumbreras Montesinos Antonia Maria 4N-77 CAPDEPERA
Ruiz Rodriguez Juan 6G-05 CAPDEPERA
Neculai Onu 6G-20 CAPDEPERA
Flaque Pons Juan 6Y-43 CAPDEPERA
Moll Briones Gabriel 6Y-71 CAPDEPERA
Muñoz Ronquillo Alejandro EB-29 CAPDEPERA
Vidal Moreno Juan EE-62 CAPDEPERA
Cuart Alemany Juan José J-162 CAPDEPERA
Alvarez Alcina Bartolomé M-004 CAPDEPERA
Bordoy Ferrer Miguel X-428 CAPDEPERA
       
Massanet Ramon Juan 1J-80 FELANITX
Blanco Rigo Miguel Angel 4H-46 FELANITX
Crucera Marco Vicente 4H-64 FELANITX
Garcia Gregorio 4N-88 FELANITX
Massaner Mesquida Jaime 4N-89 FELANITX
Mubarra Martinez Silvana 4N-90 FELANITX
Hernandez Morales Alfonso 4X-69 FELANITX
Chyslane Patricia Therese 4X-76 FELANITX
San Martin Palacios David 4X-99 FELANITX
Ginard Urrea Andreu 9V-27 FELANITX
Gonzalez Maimó Alberto 9V-43 FELANITX
Amengual Binimelis Bernardo AW-81 FELANITX
González Ramos Luis CP-23 FELANITX
Romero Rodriguez Francisco EI-46 FELANITX
Fullana Servera Gabriel EM-46 FELANITX
Palmer Alou Pedro Juan G-544 FELANITX
Salvá Vidal Pedro Antonio Q-580 FELANITX
Roig Andreu Antonio S-648 FELANITX
       
Puerta Sánchez José 1J-17 IBIZA
Soler Ortiz Francisco 1J-61 IBIZA
Mitri Moles Jose Samir 1J-85 IBIZA
Garcia Montero Antonio Manuel 2U-70 IBIZA
Castro Sanchez Felix Manuel 4H-72 IBIZA
Montiel Antonino Mauro 4N-38 IBIZA
Ribas Riera Juan Francisco 4N-39 IBIZA
Mari Recio Pau 4N-70 IBIZA
Asencio Pedroso Manuel 4N-71 IBIZA
Camacho Muñoz David 4N-74 IBIZA
Sanchez Sala Sergio 6Y-32 IBIZA
Raya Mariscal Manuel Angel 6Y-45 IBIZA
Navarro Martin Francisco Javier 6Y-46 IBIZA
Viana Marques Nicolas 6Y-98 IBIZA
Rossello Torres Jose Mariano 8M-03 IBIZA
Cortes Rodriguez Daniel 9V-15 IBIZA
Garcia Prada Mónica 9V-16 IBIZA
Ribas Cillan Francisco 9V-17 IBIZA
Torres Valero German 9V-18 IBIZA
Gavilan Gonzalez Angel Alberto GE-022 IBIZA
Garchitorena Pairo Ricardo L-055 IBIZA
Calvo Cortegano Jesús L-056 IBIZA
Noguera Gomila Bartolomé L-058 IBIZA
Montesinos Recio José Manuel L-063 IBIZA
Costa Serra Juan M-115 IBIZA
Recio Verdugo Juan M-117 IBIZA
Vargas Ruiz Andrés M-118 IBIZA
Ortiz Carmona Fernando O-130 IBIZA
Gil Fullana Matias O-136 IBIZA
Cordoba Lara José O-144 IBIZA
Bonet Ribas Vicente O-145 IBIZA
Gamez Aguilera Patricio T-343 IBIZA
Pla Soria Oscar Y-815 IBIZA
       
Ramis Llabrés Gabriel 866 INCA
Jacinto Gelabert Jaime 1J-03 INCA
Morales Gómez Enric 1J-40 INCA
Valencia Hernandez Fabian Andres 1J-82 INCA
Rossello Muntaner Bartolomé 2U-05 INCA
Castell Dols Bernardo 2U-38 INCA
Estelrich Lopez Juan 2U-95 INCA
Vidal Tonda Juan 4H-37 INCA
Guardiola Mascaró Joaquin 4H-77 INCA
Salvá Martorell Guillermo 4H-78 INCA
Toledo Arreza Juan Jesús 4N-00 INCA
Miguel Bestard Miguel A. 4N-09 INCA
Vergara Zurera Jose 4N-75 INCA
Parets Segui Miguel Andreu 4N-79 INCA
Perello Cifre Miguel 4N-93 INCA
Torrens Salom Miguel 4X-20 INCA
Llabres Munos Xavier 4X-47 INCA
Amengual Florit Bartomeu 4X-48 INCA
Suñer Rullán Josep Ramón 4X-83 INCA
Gonzalez de la Torre Juan 6G-37 INCA
Bertos Donaire Jose 6G-49 INCA
Gelabert Salom Gabriel 6G-71 INCA
Moncada Riesco Mario 6G-73 INCA
Jimenez Porcel Daniel 6G-90 INCA
Barrientos Fuster Jose David 6Y-30 INCA
Ortiz Inestral Francisco Javier 8Y-37 INCA
Barranco Barranco Manuel 9V-10 INCA
Mas Mayol Sara 9V-11 INCA
Barranco Nicolau Miguel Angel 9V-40 INCA
Ferriol Cloquell Gabriel AE-12 INCA
Zurera Boga Francisco AK-77 INCA
Vallespir Castello Miguel AK-90 INCA
Rubert Llobera Pedro AS-26 INCA
Seguí Gual Juan BH-74 INCA
Comas Coll Bartolomé BK-57 INCA
Oliver Comas Lorenzo BK-58 INCA
Guijaume Cabrillana Joaquín Cristo BW-60 INCA
Llompart Barceló Gabriel CP-11 INCA
Morales Rosselló Jaime CS-34 INCA
Ortega Galmés Juan Carlos CS-35 INCA
Rosinyol Moll Bernardo D-124 INCA
Gelabert Massanet Miguel D-498 INCA
Llobera Villalonga Guillermo D-499 INCA
Buades Samper José EE-61 INCA
Espada López Manuel G-155 INCA
Sánchez Olmedo Antonio G-550 INCA
Salom Torrens Miguel A. J-175 INCA
Galindo Sánchez Francisco M-173 INCA
Jacinto Alonso Alicio P-005 INCA
Pastor Escalas Bartolomé P-026 INCA
Baranco Torres Miguel Angel Q-064 INCA
Colomar Company Gabriel Q-589 INCA
Garcia Pons Felip Pere V-009 INCA
Moreno Ramirez Antonio X-023 INCA
Payeras Capella Llorenç Y-352 INCA
Garcia Romero Ramón Y-793 INCA
Vallespir Perello Toni Z-451 INCA
       
Hedbavna Barbora 1J-44 MANACOR
Alba Cladera Felipe 1J-58 MANACOR
Sanso Mesquida Pedro 4H-19 MANACOR
Acuñas Gisbert David 4N-86 MANACOR
Forteza Morales Nicolás 4X-02 MANACOR
Lopez Lopez Miguel 4X-35 MANACOR
Ginard Gelabert Juan 4X-67 MANACOR
León Matamalas Miguel 4X-78 MANACOR
Duran Estelrich Juan 6G-19 MANACOR
Febrer Roca Toni 6G-53 MANACOR
Michelini Salomone Carlos 6G-78 MANACOR
Frau Hedbavny Joan 6Y-13 MANACOR
Jaume Rossello Bartolome 6Y-34 MANACOR
Oliver Gelabert Antoni 6Y-56 MANACOR
Salas Pericas Joan 6Y-76 MANACOR
Martinez Montero Javier 6Y-77 MANACOR
Brunet Llinas Bernat 6Y-78 MANACOR
Ricciardi Pablo Adrian 6Y-79 MANACOR
Riera Sancho Rafael 6Y-80 MANACOR
Bauza Font Miguel 9V-42 MANACOR
Pereira Vicente Evaristo CF-50 MANACOR
Febrer Gomila Pedro E-927 MANACOR
Febrer Tauler Guillem G-146 MANACOR
Ortiz Giraldo Juan José G-533 MANACOR
Febrer Gomila Antonio H-399 MANACOR
Mena Casado Cesar ID-031 MANACOR
Pomar Rial Francisco Javier J-909 MANACOR
Frau Llull Bartolomé J-910 MANACOR
Parera Barceló Sebastián K-139 MANACOR
Forteza Gomila Toni M-109 MANACOR
Ramón Matemales Rafael R-345 MANACOR
Hinarejos Rubio Federico T-321 MANACOR
Grimalt Febrer Lidia W-517 MANACOR
       
Marin Perez Blas 2U-03 MARRATXI
Corral Jimenez Antonio 1J-04 MARRATXI
Rodriguez Martín José 1J-70 MARRATXI
Guasp Acedo Bartolome 1J-86 MARRATXI
Helling Elvio German 2U-29 MARRATXI
Campaner Ferragut Pedro 2U-51 MARRATXI
Pizá Martinez Bartolomé 2U-53 MARRATXI
Galera Aviles Felipe 2U-55 MARRATXI
Jimenez Lorente José 2U-59 MARRATXI
Garcia Cano Mateo 2U-62 MARRATXI
Nogales Soto Ignacio 4H-16 MARRATXI
Cañellas Sabater Bartolomé 4H-29 MARRATXI
Vidal Pomar Juan 4H-32 MARRATXI
Rojas Delgadillo Luis Armando 4K-52 MARRATXI
Flores Becerra Serafín 4N-29 MARRATXI
Salom Vidal Gabriel 4N-30 MARRATXI
Gago Calvo Jesús 4N-32 MARRATXI
Zhelev Mitev Dimitar 4X-27 MARRATXI
Trigoso Arjona Juan 6G-43 MARRATXI
Botia Lopez Manuel 6G-57 MARRATXI
Rossello Quetglas Angel 6G-79 MARRATXI
Pujol Juan Jaime 6Y-00 MARRATXI
Fernandez Marin Juan José 6Y-11 MARRATXI
Ortega Bustos Manuel 6Y-37 MARRATXI
Llabres Flexas Miguel 6Y-48 MARRATXI
Moises Torres Tomeu 6Y-64 MARRATXI
Salom Barrera Tomeu 6Y-75 MARRATXI
Perello Vidal Antoni 6Y-85 MARRATXI
Suau Requena Alejandro 9V-23 MARRATXI
Fernandez Morcillo Pedro Jose 9V-28 MARRATXI
Rico Martín Jose Ramon 9V-29 MARRATXI
Sanchez Segura Ignacio 9V-30 MARRATXI
Sanchez Segura Gaspar 9V-31 MARRATXI
Torres Cañaveras Rosalia 9V-32 MARRATXI
Perez Pedregosa Manuel 9V-38 MARRATXI
Serrano Cazorla David 9V-39 MARRATXI
Jimenez Montes Manuel AW-96 MARRATXI
Aloy Cantallops Antonio AW-98 MARRATXI
Checa Moreno Francisco CP-26 MARRATXI
Luque Baena Salvador D-287 MARRATXI
Fernández Romero Antonio DG-32 MARRATXI
Campos Ruiz Manuel DG-33 MARRATXI
Vaz Merino Francisco J. FM-86 MARRATXI
Segura Chuecos Juan G-882 MARRATXI
Espadas López Emilio GC-082 MARRATXI
Cánovas Romero Horacio J-308 MARRATXI
Antich Fuster Gabriel O-097 MARRATXI
Martínez Coto José Miguel P-009 MARRATXI
Marin Lopez Antonio V-915 MARRATXI
Quetglas Bover Antonio Y-800 MARRATXI
Ribera Aguiló Jaume Y-801 MARRATXI
       
Oliver Onieva Antonio 1J-23 MENORCA
Salord Gener Miguel 1J-24 MENORCA
Castell Pons Francisco 4H-14 MENORCA
Barber Cardona Martin 4X-33 MENORCA
Pons Pons José 4X-64 MENORCA
Cortes Sanchez Mari Carmen 4X-65 MENORCA
Mascaro Casesnoves Jose 6G-08 MENORCA
Prats Bird Felipe 6G-42 MENORCA
Fernandez Pico Pedro 6G-50 MENORCA
Sastre Llorens Rut 6G-52 MENORCA
Navarro Rodriguez Daniel 6Y-72 MENORCA
Moll Mascaro Miguel 6Y-83 MENORCA
Cardona Riudavets Joan 6Y-84 MENORCA
Plaza Aceytuno Esmeralda 9H-06 MENORCA
Barba Quintana Juana 9V-02 MENORCA
Coll Coll Juan Jose 9V-03 MENORCA
Montaner Anglada Pedro 9V-36 MENORCA
Anglada Huguet Matias 9V-37 MENORCA
Torres Canet Marcos AS-30 MENORCA
Mingorance Arroyo Francisco DT-38 MENORCA
Pons Fortuny Juan EQ-07 MENORCA
Lopez Pons José F-589 MENORCA
Villalonga Iglesias José F-590 MENORCA
Capó Gener Cristobal F-592 MENORCA
Seguí Marques Joan F-594 MENORCA
Barceló Benejam Rafael F-597 MENORCA
Morcillo Lozano Jesús F-602 MENORCA
Femenias Calafat Juan J-332 MENORCA
Genestra Allés Toni J-333 MENORCA
Pons Enrich Joan J-342 MENORCA
Guerrero Chaves José P-018 MENORCA
Capó Bagur Jorge P-021 MENORCA
Taltavull Bosch Miguel Q-615 MENORCA
Navarro Martínez Luis W-519 MENORCA
Pons Salort Llorenç W-524 MENORCA
       
Perelló Salom Rafael 1J-11 MURO
Ramis Ripoll Bernat 861 MURO
Amer Ramón Juan 1J-05 MURO
Pekez Bojan 2U-23 MURO
Porquer Tugores Miguel 2U-37 MURO
Ortega Garrido Angel 2U-48 MURO
Tugores Boyeras Francisco 2U-92 MURO
Mestre Mestre Pere 4X-93 MURO
Moragues Frontera Tolo 6G-33 MURO
Martorell Mas Sergio 6G-89 MURO
Serra Pascual Jaime Antonio 6Y-91 MURO
Riera Garcia Jaume 9V-14 MURO
Navas Moragues Antonio José 9V-41 MURO
Fornés Ferrer Juan BK-79 MURO
Escalas Fornés Gabriel BP-84 MURO
Buñola Oliver Pedro Antonio CW-12 MURO
Calderon Tome Miguel Fernando CX-066 MURO
Calvo Vives Juan DD-15 MURO
Egidos Javaloyas Dionisio G-143 MURO
Rigo Alomar Pedro J-313 MURO
Serra Boyeras Andrés K-397 MURO
Llull Perelló Miguel Angel M-047 MURO
Pascual Santandreu Guillermo O-121 MURO
Riera Perelló Pep R-905 MURO
Riera Monroig Guillermo T-351 MURO
Lizancos Peña Jose Manuel U-157 MURO
Mesquida Pont Gabriel U-378 MURO
Poquet Crespí Damian X-935 MURO
Riera Marimon Antonio Z-447 MURO
Riera Marimon Miguel Z-448 MURO
       
Reyes Vilchez José 6Y-67 PORTO CRISTO
Tur Santandreu Joan A-079 PORTO CRISTO
Cuevas Díaz José CA-35 PORTO CRISTO
Obrador Ferrer Bartolomé CP-27 PORTO CRISTO
Huertas Olmedo Juan Miguel E-934 PORTO CRISTO
García Castillo Antonio L-287 PORTO CRISTO
Cortes Campos Luis 6G-07 PORTO CRISTO
       
Riera Morey Rafael 321 SANTA MARIA
Bes Castelló Marcos 4H-26 SANTA MARIA
Rotger Sastre Ramón 4H-60 SANTA MARIA
Varon Cazorla Adrian 4N-31 SANTA MARIA
Bosch Gil Miguel Angel 4N-36 SANTA MARIA
Garcia Astorga Jorge David 4N-95 SANTA MARIA
Farriols Garau Ricardo 6G-00 SANTA MARIA
Varon Cazorla Ivan 6G-62 SANTA MARIA
Fernandez Luna Francisco Javier 6G-88 SANTA MARIA
Company Florit Toni 6Y-40 SANTA MARIA
Bestard Martorell Pedro 6Y-41 SANTA MARIA
Gimenez Gonzalez Miguel 6Y-42 SANTA MARIA
Cayero Gallego Rosendo 6Y-52 SANTA MARIA
Robles Heredia Jesus 6Y-54 SANTA MARIA
Canovas Comas Sebastian 6Y-59 SANTA MARIA
Arreza Perello Alonso 6Y-65 SANTA MARIA
Noguera Nicolau Andres Jaime 6Y-87 SANTA MARIA
Girela Ulises Lionel 6Y-88 SANTA MARIA
Martin Santiago Francisco Joaquin 6Y-92 SANTA MARIA
Pou Oliver Nicolas 9V-01 SANTA MARIA
Ramiro Rivera José Maria 9V-06 SANTA MARIA
Sastre Perello Toni 9V-20 SANTA MARIA
Hristov Steomirov Stoyan 9V-21 SANTA MARIA
Diaz Rayo Juan AE-15 SANTA MARIA
Ramis Cabot Maribel AE-16 SANTA MARIA
Caba Moreno Juan Manuel AE-23 SANTA MARIA
Mauricio Hernan Medina Gomez BT-72 SANTA MARIA
Varon Huerta José Miguel CA-03 SANTA MARIA
Marce Frontera Sebastian E-395 SANTA MARIA
Gómez Gost Ricardo EB-24 SANTA MARIA
Juaneda Ortiz Jaime EM-51 SANTA MARIA
Recio Romano Angel ER-000 SANTA MARIA
Lopez Sola Carlos ER-01 SANTA MARIA
Atanasov Barzakov Angel FM-87 SANTA MARIA
Atanasov Barzakov Angel FM-87 SANTA MARIA
Cabot Cañellas Catalina G-499 SANTA MARIA
Ramis González Francisco Manuel G-663 SANTA MARIA
Urrea Garcia Jose Luis K-127 SANTA MARIA
Colom Rosselló Bartolomé X-412 SANTA MARIA
García Coll Juan Miguel X-918 SANTA MARIA
       
Lopez Garcia José Luis 9V-12 SILVESTRISTAS
Quevedo Gomez Arturo 9V-13 SILVESTRISTAS
Morro Morro Bartolome 9V-35 SILVESTRISTAS
Luna Santos Jose 6G-67 SILVESTRISTAS
Llinas Mas Antonio 6Y-81 SILVESTRISTAS
Gorreta Diaz Vicente 4N-10 SILVESTRISTAS
Borrero Mora Juan F-573 SILVESTRISTAS
Payeras Cardell Pedro H-412 SILVESTRISTAS
Ramos Martin Ignacio M-167 SILVESTRISTAS
Font Gaya Amador 4X-60 SILVESTRISTAS
Roca Rueda Jesús 4N-51 SILVESTRISTAS
Mesquida Cabrer Lorenzo 6Y-62 SILVESTRISTAS
Moreno Fernandez Juan 4H-85 SILVESTRISTAS
Mascaró Mesquida Biel 4X-05 SILVESTRISTAS
Lopera Aguilera Francisco 4X-13 SILVESTRISTAS
Egidos Javaloyas Antonio 6G-22 SILVESTRISTAS
Rios Nieto Jhon 6Y-82 SILVESTRISTAS
Castillo Merchante Manuel Q-624 SILVESTRISTAS
       
Hernandez Muros Ventura 1J-51 SOLLER
Cuartero Montes Felix Manuel 1J-52 SOLLER
Rossello Martí Miguel 2P-41 SOLLER
Garcia Marín Jordi 4H-50 SOLLER
Oliver Ripoll José 4N-05 SOLLER
Román Lopez Juan Luis 4N-13 SOLLER
Rubio Bauzá Andreu 4N-26 SOLLER
Maldonado Feliu Miguel 4N-91 SOLLER
Coll Escobar Pere 4N-99 SOLLER
Fernandez González Francisco 4X-43 SOLLER
Guasp Castañer Francisco 4X-45 SOLLER
Albelda Fornes Pedro Luis 4X-97 SOLLER
Dachs Martinez Xavier 6G-03 SOLLER
Jover Bibiloni Simon 6G-68 SOLLER
Mas Rullan Antoni 6G-84 SOLLER
Torres Coll Antoni 6Y-09 SOLLER
Mas Catala Juan 6Y-49 SOLLER
Plaza Cabot Antonio 6Y-51 SOLLER
Manresa Mayol Miguel A. 6Y-68 SOLLER
Peropadre Perello Ricard J. 6Y-70 SOLLER
Alberti Sastre Juan 6Y-89 SOLLER
Monev Moni Mitkov 9V-19 SOLLER
Coll Vidaña Pau 9V-24 SOLLER
Lucas Acosta Diego Alberto 9V-25 SOLLER
Muntaner Soler Antoni 9V-26 SOLLER
Socias Hernández Javier AK-84 SOLLER
Peña Palou Manuel DS-29 SOLLER
Mayol Fiol Juan J-181 SOLLER
Ferrer Bernat Jaime J-182 SOLLER
Casesnoves Bernat Juan J-183 SOLLER
Socias Miró Miguel J-185 SOLLER
Martí Arbona Bartolomé J-186 SOLLER
Grimalt Salvá Francisco K-734 SOLLER
Estades Castanyer Bernat Julià S-685 SOLLER
Socias Hernández Miguel A . X-929 SOLLER
Miquel Sanchís Jaume Marc X-930 SOLLER
       
Benitez González Antonio 1J-00 SON SERVERA
Martinez Vilches Torcuato 1J-06 SON SERVERA
Bautista Massanet Critian 2U-66 SON SERVERA
Sanchez Valero Eleuterio 6G-06 SON SERVERA
Nebot Bauza Serafin 6G-58 SON SERVERA
Riera Martinez Cristian 6G-60 SON SERVERA
Pont Antona Pere Joan 6Y-16 SON SERVERA
Alvarez Alvares Leonardo 6Y-17 SON SERVERA
Cerda Llull Francisco 6Y-18 SON SERVERA
Estrany Pascual Miguel 6Y-60 SON SERVERA
Jaime Prado Jose Manuel 6Y-73 SON SERVERA
Torrecillas Lainez Manuel 9V-07 SON SERVERA
Mansilla Mansilla Ruben 9V-08 SON SERVERA
Capacete Sánchez Roberto CA-18 SON SERVERA
Medina Mendoza Miguel Angel CA-21 SON SERVERA
Vaquero Benito Esteban DT-40 SON SERVERA
Ramirez López Manuel J-169 SON SERVERA
Barrientos Ruiz José L-285 SON SERVERA
Estrany Diaz Jeronimo M-015 SON SERVERA
Espinar Raposo José Maria R-351 SON SERVERA
Macias Villafaina Saturnino X-443 SON SERVERA

Contacto

Carrer Llarg, 49

07320 Santa Maria del Camí

 

Correo electrónico:

foib@foib.es


También puede llamarnos al teléfono: +34 616779273+34 616779273.