FEDERACIÓ ORNITOCULTURAL DE LES ILLES BALEARS
FEDERACIÓ ORNITOCULTURAL DE LES ILLES BALEARS

SOCIOS

        APELLIDOS      NOMBRE  Nº C.N. SOCIEDAD TOTAL
Ferrer Servera Juan Miguel 1J-08 Alcudia  
Reyes Cárdenas Antonio 1J-09 Alcudia  
García López Manuel 1J-10 Alcudia  
Bisbal Bisbal Antonio 1J-22 Alcudia  
Alemany Frau Miguel 2U-68 Alcudia  
Tarus Angela 2U-79 Alcudia  
Torrandell Fullana Juan 2U-82 Alcudia  
Guaita Reines Gaspar 4N-35 Alcudia  
Martorell Socias Pedro 4N-46 Alcudia  
Rastrilla Plazas Sixto Jose 4N-80 Alcudia  
Notario Fernandez Lucia 4X-98 Alcudia  
Notario Fernandez Laura 6G-01 Alcudia  
Garcia Rodriguez José Luis 6G-87 Alcudia  
Gonzalez Caro Manuel 6Y-01 Alcudia  
Guzman Gayoso Luis 6Y-33 Alcudia  
Jaume Rossello Bartolomé 6Y-34 Alcudia  
Salas Fontelara Mar 6Y-47 Alcudia  
Cifre Rebassa Miguel AO-15 Alcudia  
Moragues Riusech Antonio BG-83 Alcudia  
Garcia Villar Antonio DL-27 Alcudia  
Plomer Cerdá Juan DQ-96 Alcudia  
Martorell Mir Antonio DQ-97 Alcudia  
Notario Torres Paco DQ-98 Alcudia  
Serna Martinez Angel M-176 Alcudia  
Bibiloni Villalonga Miguel T-901 Alcudia  
Massanet Sureda Gabriel T-907 Alcudia  
Salas Galiana Antonio T-909 Alcudia  
Torrandell Serra Miguel T-912 Alcudia  
Campomar Riutort Tomeu V-018 Alcudia  
Canaves Galiana Luis V-019 Alcudia  
Carmona Gutierrez Manuel V-020 Alcudia  
Nieto Vallejo Manuel V-024 Alcudia  
Cifre Campomar Miguel Y-821 Alcudia  
Beteta Gómez Gregorio Z-421 Alcudia  
         
Ruiz Quiles Juan Francisco 6G-04 Artá  
De Frutos Rodriguez Miguel 6G-81 Artá  
Girard Nicolau Juan 6G-86 Artá  
Exposito Castillo Andrés BT-71 Artá  
Ares Quiles Juan Miguel J-159 Artà  
Mascaró Soler Juan M-007 Artà  
Lliteras Massanet Antonio U-375 Artà  
Santandreu Femenias Miguel Y-491 Artà  
Raya Casternado Manuel Y-810 Artà  
         
Toral Amer Sebastián 1J-65 Campos  
Pomar Serra Miguel 2U-15 Campos  
Nadal Nicolau Sebastian 2U-16 Campos  
Sevillano Benitez Francisco José 4N-07 Campos  
Duran Coll Damia 4N-33 Campos  
Gomis Mateu Manuel 4N-40 Campos  
Verdera Huguet Nicolas 4X-24 Campos  
Bauza Bauza Joan 4X-94 Campos  
Hernandez Sagrera Marc 4X-95 Campos  
Grimalt Dora Pep 6G-82 Campos  
Nadal Barcelo Vicente 6Y-36 Campos  
Garcia Segura Miguel 6Y-58 Campos  
Vicens Más Francisco A-072 Campos  
Barceló Parra Juan AK-74 Campos  
Hernández González Manuel AW-78 Campos  
Moraguez Bonet José AX-23 Campos  
Más Barceló Maria BZ-94 Campos  
Villalonga Iglesias José F-590 Campos  
Sala Monserrat Antonio U-349 Campos  
Puig Nadal Miguel U-353 Campos  
         
Muñoz Hinojal Angela 2U-10 Capdepera  
Febrer Matemales Mateo 2U-11 Capdepera  
Perez Polo Antonio 2U-34 Capdepera  
Gonzalez Vega Eusebio 4H-24 Capdepera  
Gonzalez Guerra Eusebio 4N-15 Capdepera  
Cumbreras Montesinos Antonia Maria 4N-77 Capdepera  
Ruiz Rodriguez Juan 6G-05 Capdepera  
Neculai Onu 6G-20 Capdepera  
Flaque Pons Juan 6Y-43 Capdepera  
Muñoz Ronquillo Alejandro EB-29 Capdepera  
Vidal Moreno Juan EE-62 Capdepera  
Garau Alvarez Daniel Jesús EU-91 Capdepera  
Quart Alemany Juan José J-162 Capdepera  
Alvarez Alcina Bartolomé M-004 Capdepera  
Moll Cruz Sebastián T-330 Capdepera  
Bordoy Ferrer Miguel X-428 Capdepera  
         
Massanet Ramon Juan 1J-80 Felanitx  
Soler Soler Bel Maria 2U-86 Felanitx  
Marcos Sierra Antonio Pablo 2U-88 Felanitx  
Blanco Rigo Miguel Angel 4H-46 Felanitx  
Crucera Marco Vicente 4H-64 Felanitx  
Garcia Alfaro Gregorio 4N-88 Felanitx  
Massanet Mesquida Jaime 4N-89 Felanitx  
Mudarra Martinez Silvana 4N-90 Felanitx  
Gomez Juan Jose Maria 4X-25 Felanitx  
Garrido Navarro Miguel Angel 4X-40 Felanitx  
Hernandez Morales Alfonso 4X-69 Felanitx  
Mesquida Barcelo Rafael 4X-70 Felanitx  
Soler Soler Toni 4X-72 Felanitx  
Gonzalez Sanz Francisco 4X-76 Felanitx  
Massanet Mascaró Jaume 4X-85 Felanitx  
Galiano Gaya Manuel 4X-99 Felanitx  
Alzas Rodriguez Avelino 6G-18 Felanitx  
Mesquida Salom Maria 6G-46 Felanitx  
Adrover Cabrera Antonio 6G-92 Felanitx  
Amengual Binimelis Bernardo AW-81 Felanitx  
Gonzalez Ramos Luis CP-23 Felanitx  
Romero Rodriguez Francisco EI-46 Felanitx  
Fullana Servera Gabriel EM-46 Felanitx  
Palmer Alou Pedro Juan G-544 Felanitx  
         
Mendez Lozano Alexia 1J-16 Ibiza  
Puerta Sánchez José 1J-17 Ibiza  
Soler Ortiz Francisco 1J-61 Ibiza  
Garcia Montero Antonio Manuel 2U-70 Ibiza  
Aguilera Granados Manuel 4H-40 Ibiza  
Nagarro Muñoz Jose Manuel 4H-71 Ibiza  
Castro Sanchez Felix 4H-72 Ibiza  
Rodrigo Martinez Juan 4H-73 Ibiza  
Pulido Largo Sergio 4N-37 Ibiza  
Montiel Antonino Mauro 4N-38 Ibiza  
Ribas Riera Juan Francisco 4N-39 Ibiza  
Mari Recio Pau 4N-70 Ibiza  
Asencio Pedroso Manuel 4N-71 Ibiza  
Camacho Muñoz David 4N-74 Ibiza  
Hamoodan Sabir 4X-38 Ibiza  
Sanchez Sala Sergio 6Y-32 Ibiza  
Raya Mariscal Manuel Angel 6Y-45 Ibiza  
Navarro Martin Francisco Javier 6Y-46 Ibiza  
Garchitorena Pairo Ricardo L-055 Ibiza  
Calvo Cortegano Jesús L-056 Ibiza  
Rodriguez Gutierrez Guillermo L-061 Ibiza  
Montesinos Recio José Manuel L-063 Ibiza  
Costa Serra Juan M-115 Ibiza  
Recio Verdugo Juan M-117 Ibiza  
Vargas Ruiz Andrés M-118 Ibiza  
Ortiz Carmona Fernando O-130 Ibiza  
Gil Fullana Matias O-136 Ibiza  
Cordoba Lara José O-144 Ibiza  
Bonet Ribas Vicente O-145 Ibiza  
Cruz Rey Juan T-338 Ibiza  
Reche Vercher Vicente T-342 Ibiza  
Gamez Aguilera Patricio T-343 Ibiza  
Pla Soria Oscar Y-815 Ibiza  
         
Ramirez Alvarez Francisco 319 Inca  
Ramis Llabrés Gabriel 866 Inca  
Jacinto Gelabert Jaime 1J-03 Inca  
Morales Gómez Enric 1J-40 Inca  
Valencia Hernandez Fabian Andres 1J-82 Inca  
Rodriguez Puigros Eduardo 2U-17 Inca  
Castell Dols Bernardo 2U-38 Inca  
Cruz Salvá Jaime 2U-43 Inca  
Carmona Amer Bartolomé 2U-90 Inca  
Estelrich Lopez Juan 2U-95 Inca  
Vidal Tonda Juan 4H-37 Inca  
Guardiola Mascaró Joaquin 4H-77 Inca  
Salva Martorell Guillermo 4H-78 Inca  
Toledo Arreza Juan Jesús 4N-00 Inca  
Valles Real Pedro José 4N-20 Inca  
Vergara Zurera José 4N-75 Inca  
Parets Seguí Miguel Andreu 4N-79 Inca  
Perello Cifre Miguel 4N-93 Inca  
Torrens Salom Miguel 4X-20 Inca  
Llabres Munar Xavier 4X-47 Inca  
Amengual Florit Bartoleu 4X-48 Inca  
Sunyer Rullán Josep Ramón 4X-83 Inca  
Ferreiro Leis Isidro 4X-87 Inca  
Gallardo Ramirez Juan 6G-11 Inca  
Gonzalez de la Torre Juan 6G-37 Inca  
Mestre Amer Juan 6G-64 Inca  
Salva Riera Jordi 6G-70 Inca  
Gelabert Salom Gabriel 6G-71 Inca  
Moncada Riesco Mario 6G-73 Inca  
Jimenez Porcel Daniel 6G-90 Inca  
Amoros Puigros Antoni 6Y-19 Inca  
Barrientos Fuster Jose David 6Y-30 Inca  
Ferriol Cloquell Gabriel AE-12 Inca  
Zurera Boga Francisco AK-77 Inca  
Vallespir Castello Miguel AK-90 Inca  
Rubert Llobera Pedro AS-26 Inca  
Seguí Gual Juan BH-74 Inca  
Comas Coll Bartolomé BK-57 Inca  
Oliver Comas Lorenzo BK-58 Inca  
Llompart Barceló Gabriel CP-11 Inca  
Martorell Atanasio Santiago CP-13 Inca  
Morales Rosselló Jaime CS-34 Inca  
Rosinyol Moll Bernardo D-124 Inca  
Gelabert Massanet Miguel D-498 Inca  
Llobera Villalonga Guillermo D-499 Inca  
Buades Samper José EE-61 Inca  
Martorell Rotger Jaime F-757 Inca  
Espada López Manuel G-155 Inca  
Sanchez Olmedo Antonio G-550 Inca  
Salom Torrens Miguel A. J-175 Inca  
Vidal Coll Antonio K-398 Inca  
Galindo Sánchez Francisco M-173 Inca  
Jacinto Alonso Alicio P-005 Inca  
Vicens Obrador Tomeu Q-062 Inca  
Barranco Torres Miguel Angel Q-064 Inca  
Vicens Vidal Bartolome R-320 Inca  
Vicens Vidal Bernardo R-321 Inca  
Llobera Hurtado Pedro U-996 Inca  
Garcia Pons Felip Pere V-009 Inca  
Moreno Ramirez Antonio X-023 Inca  
Montalban Fernández José Antonio X-405 Inca  
Garcia Romero Ramón Y-793 Inca  
Vallespir Perello Toni Z-451 Inca  
         
Hedbavna Barbora 1J-44 Manacor  
Vicens Jordá Gabriel 1J-45 Manacor  
Munar Gomila Antoni 1J-55 Manacor  
Alba Cladera Felip 1J-58 Manacor  
Sanso Mesquida Pedro 4H-19 Manacor  
Llull Pollon Juan José 4N-84 Manacor  
Parera Llompart Jaime 4N-85 Manacor  
Acuñas Gisbert David 4N-86 Manacor  
Forteza Morales Nicolás 4X-02 Manacor  
Lopez Lopez Miguel 4X-35 Manacor  
Cabrera Contreras Francisco 4X-58 Manacor  
Ginard Gelabert Juan 4X-67 Manacor  
Leon Matamalas Miguel 4X-78 Manacor  
Sureda Truyols Antoni 4X-92 Manacor  
Duran Estelrich Juan 6G-19 Manacor  
Herranz Sanchez Luis Miguel 6G-39 Manacor  
Febrer Roca Toni 6G-53 Manacor  
Quetglas Alcaraz Bartolome 6Y-12 Manacor  
Frau Hedbavny Joan 6Y-13 Manacor  
Mas Mas Jose 6Y-38 Manacor  
Lopez Molina Miguel 6Y-39 Manacor  
Oliver Gelabert Antoni 6Y-56 Manacor  
Troya Posligua Pablo Leises 6Y-57 Manacor  
Pereira Vicente Evaristo CF-50 Manacor  
Febrer Gomila Pedro E-927 Manacor  
Castejon Morales Miguel E-933 Manacor  
Febrer Tauler Guillem G-146 Manacor  
Ortiz Giraldo Juan José G-533 Manacor  
Febrer Gomila Antonio H-399 Manacor  
Pomar Rial Francisco Javier J-909 Manacor  
Frau Llull Bartolomé J-910 Manacor  
Parera Barceló Sebastián K-139 Manacor  
Forteza Gomila Toni M-109 Manacor  
Puig Riera Miguel M-110 Manacor  
Ramón Matemales Rafael R-345 Manacor  
Hinarejos Rubio Federico T-321 Manacor  
González Melis Rafel Jaume V-637 Manacor  
Femenias Font Miguel X-927 Manacor  
         
Corral Jimenez Antonio 1J-04 Marratxí  
Rodriguez Martín José 1J-70 Marratxí  
Ximenis Massot Alicia 1J-78 Marratxí  
Guasp Acedo Bartolome 1J-86 Marratxí  
Helling Elvio German 2U-29 Marratxí  
Miralles Pons Francisco Javier 2U-35 Marratxí  
Campaner Ferragut Pedro 2U-51 Marratxí  
Pizá Martinez Bartolomé 2U-53 Marratxí  
Galera Avilés Felipe 2U-55 Marratxí  
Jimenez Lorente José 2U-59 Marratxí  
Garcia Cano Mateo 2U-62 Marratxí  
Nogales Soto Ignacio 4H-16 Marratxí  
Cañellas Sabater Bartolomé 4H-29 Marratxí  
Vidal Pomar Juan 4H-32 Marratxí  
Vicens Torres Pep Lluis 4N-27 Marratxí  
Flores Becerra Serafin 4N-29 Marratxí  
Salom Vidal Gabriel 4N-30 Marratxí  
Gago Calvo Jesús 4N-32 Marratxí  
Diaz Ortiz Jose Antonio 4N-87 Marratxí  
Zhelev Mitev Dimitar 4X-27 Marratxí  
Trigoso Arjona Juan 6G-43 Marratxí  
Botia Lopez Manuel 6G-57 Marratxí  
Gonzalez Fernandez Daniel 6G-61 Marratxí  
Rossello Quetglas Angel 6G-79 Marratxí  
Fernandez Marin Juan Jose 6Y-11 Marratxí  
Ortega Bustos Manuel 6Y-37 Marratxí  
Llabres Flechas Miguel 6Y-48 Marratxí  
Collado Molina Inmaculada 7Q-35 Marratxí  
Jimenez Montes Manuel AW-96 Marratxí  
Aloy Cantallops Antonio AW-98 Marratxí  
Checa Moreno Francisco CP-26 Marratxí  
Fernández Romero Antonio DG-32 Marratxí  
Campos Ruiz Manuel DG-33 Marratxí  
Calamardo Reche Antonio EY-83 Marratxí  
Vaz Merino Francisco J. FM-86 Marratxí  
Segura Chuecos Juan G-882 Marratxí  
Espadas López Emilio GC-082 Marratxí  
Amengual Cifre Pep HI-26 Marratxí  
Cánovas Romero Horacio J-308 Marratxí  
Antich Fuster Gabriel O-097 Marratxí  
Martínez Coto José Miguel P-009 Marratxí  
Marin López Antonio V-915 Marratxí  
Guillén Barceló Isabel X-206 Marratxí  
Moreno Muñoz Juan X-922 Marratxí  
Cañellas Esteban Juan Alberto Y-795 Marratxí  
Quetglas Bover Toni Y-800 Marratxí  
Ribera Aguilo Jaime Y-801 Marratxí  
         
Oliver Onieva Antonio 1J-23 Menorca  
Salord Gener Miguel 1J-24 Menorca  
Castell Pons Francisco 4H-14 Menorca  
Coll Arredondo Santiago 4X-03 Menorca  
Vilchez Izquierdo Gabriel 4X-04 Menorca  
Mascaró Mesquida Biel 4X-05 Menorca  
Pons Melia Laura 4X-32 Menorca  
Pons Pons José 4X-64 Menorca  
Cortes Sanchez Mari Carmen 4X-65 Menorca  
Mascaro Casasnovas Jose 6G-08 Menorca  
Roldan Cardona Francisco Javier 6G-41 Menorca  
Prats Bird Felipe 6G-42 Menorca  
Fernandez Pico Pedro 6G-50 Menorca  
Fuguet Salord Bartolome 6Y-14 Menorca  
Torres Canet Marcos AS-30 Menorca  
Nuevo Alemany Lorenzo AX-05 Menorca  
Mingorance Arroyo Francisco DT-38 Menorca  
Lozano Triay Juan DT-39 Menorca  
Pons Fortuny Juan EQ-07 Menorca  
Lopez Pons José F-589 Menorca  
Seguí Marques Joan F-594 Menorca  
Barceló Benejam Rafael F-597 Menorca  
Anglada Riudavets David F-598 Menorca  
Salord Triay Carlos GL-23 Menorca  
Femenias Calafat Juan J-332 Menorca  
Genestar Alles Toni J-333 Menorca  
Pons Enrich Joan J-342 Menorca  
Muñoz Carreras Francisco K-067 Menorca  
Guerrero Chaves Jose P-018 Menorca  
Capó Bagur Jorge P-021 Menorca  
Navarro Martínez Luis W-519 Menorca  
Pons Salort Llorenç W-524 Menorca  
         
Ramis Ripoll Bernat 861 Muro  
Amer Ramón Juan 1J-05 Muro  
Perelló Salom Rafael 1J-11 Muro  
Pekez Bojan 2U-23 Muro  
Porquer Tugores Miguel 2U-37 Muro  
Tugores Boyeras Francisco 2U-92 Muro  
Mestre Mestre Pere 4X-93 Muro  
Perez Martinez Marcos 6G-32 Muro  
Moragues Frontera Tolo 6G-33 Muro  
Martorell Mas Sergio 6G-89 Muro  
Estelrich Riutort Luis Miguel 6Y-15 Muro  
Fornés Ferrer Juan BK-79 Muro  
Escalas Fornés Gabriel BP-84 Muro  
Buñola Oliver Pedro Antonio CW-12 Muro  
Calvo Vives Juan DD-15 Muro  
Rigo Alomar Pedro J-313 Muro  
Serra Boyeras Andrés K-397 Muro  
Pascual Santandreu Guillermo O-121 Muro  
Mesquida Pont Gabriel U-378 Muro  
Tortell Carbonell Juan X-910 Muro  
Poquet Crespí Damian X-935 Muro  
Riera Marimon Antonio Z-447 Muro  
Riera Marimon Miguel Z-448 Muro  
         
Riera Riera Antonio 4N-82 Porto Cristo  
Umbert Roig Tomeu 6G-76 Porto Cristo  
Micheline Salomone Carlos 6G-78 Porto Cristo  
Jaume Riutort Joan 6Y-31 Porto Cristo  
Tur Santandreu Joan A-079 Porto Cristo  
Ordinas Febrer Guillermo CA-33 Porto Cristo  
Cuevas Díaz José  CA-35 Porto Cristo  
Obrador Ferrer Bartolome CP-27 Porto Cristo  
Ortega Galmés Juan Carlos CS-35 Porto Cristo  
Egidos Javaloyas Dionisio G-143 Porto Cristo  
García Castillo Antonio L-287 Porto Cristo  
Llull Perelló Miguel Angel M-047 Porto Cristo  
Riera Perelló Pep R-905 Porto Cristo  
Riera Monroig Guillermo T-351 Porto Cristo  
Lizancos Peña Jose Manuel U-157 Porto Cristo  
         
Riera Morey Rafael 321 Santa Maria  
Bestard Terrasa Miguel Angel 1J-42 Santa Maria  
Rossello Muntaner Bartolomé 2U-05 Santa Maria  
Villaverde Guerrero Juan Antonio 2U-27 Santa Maria  
Rossello Lupiañez Rafel 4H-25 Santa Maria  
Bes Castelló Marcos 4H-26 Santa Maria  
Rotger Sastre Ramón 4H-60 Santa Maria  
Varon Cazorla Adrian 4N-31 Santa Maria  
Bosch Gil Miguel Angel 4N-36 Santa Maria  
Munar Borras Antonio 4N-45 Santa Maria  
Gomez Perez Jose 4N-94 Santa Maria  
Masegosa Inserte Angel  6G-10 Santa Maria  
Reynes Tricoide Joan Antoni 6G-28 Santa Maria  
Romero Prieto Benito 6G-72 Santa Maria  
Fernandez Luna Francisco Javier 6G-88 Santa Maria  
Otero de Rueda Adrian 6G-94 Santa Maria  
Farriols Garau Ricard 6G-00 Santa Maria  
Garcia Obrador Guillermo 6Y-21 Santa Maria  
Company Florit Toni 6Y-40 Santa Maria  
Bestard Martorell Pedro 6Y-41 Santa Maria  
Gimenez Gonzalez Miguel 6Y-42 Santa Maria  
Cayero Gallego Rosendo 6Y-52 Santa Maria  
Enseñat Lozano Antonio 6Y-53 Santa Maria  
Robles Heredia Jesus 6Y-54 Santa Maria  
Canovas Comas Sebastián 6Y-59 Santa Maria  
Arreza Perello Alonso 6Y-65 Santa Maria  
Diaz Rayó Juan AE-15 Santa Maria  
Ramis Cabot Maribel AE-16 Santa Maria  
Caba Moreno Juan Manuel AE-23 Santa Maria  
Piña Torres Miguel AE-24 Santa Maria  
Mascaró Servera Juan AX-22 Santa Maria  
Varon Huerta José Miguel CA-03 Santa Maria  
Salva Vicens Gabriel DL-23 Santa Maria  
Marce Frontera Sebastiá E-395 Santa Maria  
Gómez Gost Ricardo EB-24 Santa Maria  
Juaneda Ortiz Jaime EM-51 Santa Maria  
Recio Romano Angel  ER-000 Santa Maria  
Lopez Sola Carlos ER-01 Santa Maria  
Atanasov Barzakov Angel FM-87 Santa Maria  
Cabot Cañellas Catalina G-499 Santa Maria  
Ramis Gonzalez Francisco G-663 Santa Maria  
Urrea Garcia Jose Luis K-127 Santa Maria  
Colom Rosselló Bartolomé X-412 Santa Maria  
García Coll Juan Miguel X-918 Santa Maria  
         
Garcia Serrano Manolo 4H-01 Silvestristas  
Martinez Diaz Alfonso 4H-05 Silvestristas  
Prieto Tauste Jose Antonio 4H-86 Silvestristas  
Garzon Risco Ismael 4H-89 Silvestristas  
De La Camara Collado Miguel 4H-92 Silvestristas  
Miguel Bestar Miguel Angel 4N-09 Silvestristas  
Torres Cerdá Sebastián 4N-68 Silvestristas  
Lopera Aguilera Francisco 4X-13 Silvestristas  
Egidos Javaloyas Antonio 6G-22 Silvestristas  
Jimenez Roldan Santos 6G-48 Silvestristas  
Bertos Donaire Jose 6G-49 Silvestristas  
Luna Santos Jose 6G-67 Silvestristas  
Torres Costa Juan 6G-69 Silvestristas  
Truyols Fiol Antonio 6G-95 Silvestristas  
Quesada Barranco Lorenzo 6G-99 Silvestristas  
Rivas Juan Ramon 6Y-20 Silvestristas  
Pastor Mesquida Gaspar Miguel 6Y-22 Silvestristas  
Soto Muñoz Lorenzo 6Y-23 Silvestristas  
Cirer Campaner Juan 6Y-24 Silvestristas  
Tramonte Lopez Miguel 6Y-25 Silvestristas  
Garcia Velazquez Jose 6Y-26 Silvestristas  
Eddune Baheia Noul 6Y-27 Silvestristas  
Ruiz Gomez Marco Antonio 6Y-28 Silvestristas  
Jimenez Rodriguez Antonio 6Y-29 Silvestristas  
Capllonch Portel Guillermo 6Y-35 Silvestristas  
Pascual Bergas Pedro 6Y-61 Silvestristas  
Mesquida Cabrer Lorenzo 6Y-62 Silvestristas  
Rodriguez Jimenez Antonio 6Y-63 Silvestristas  
Moises Torres Tomeu 6Y-64 Silvestristas  
Parejo Lora Manuel 6Y-66 Silvestristas  
Borrero Moya Juan F-573 Silvestristas  
Ramos Martin Ignacio M-167 Silvestristas  
         
Hernandez Muros Ventura 1J-51 Sóller  
Cuartero Montes Felix Manuel 1J-52 Sóller  
Garcia Marín Jordi 4H-50 Sóller  
Oliver Ripoll José 4N-05 Sóller  
Roman Lopez Juan L. 4N-13 Sóller  
Rubio Bauzà Andreu 4N-26 Sóller  
Maldonado Feliu Miguel 4N-91 Sóller  
Coll Escolar Pere 4N-99 Sóller  
Fernandez González Francisco 4X-43 Sóller  
Guaps Castañer Francisco 4X-45 Sóller  
Albelda Fornes Pedro Luis 4X-97 Sóller  
Dachs Martinez Xavier 6G-03 Sóller  
Jover Bibiloni Simon 6G-68 Sóller  
Más Rullan Antonio 6G-84 Sóller  
Torres Coll Antoni 6Y-09 Sóller  
Mas Catala Juan 6Y-49 Sóller  
Socias Sanchez Daniel 6Y-50 Sóller  
Plaza Cabot Antonio 6Y-51 Sóller  
Socias Hernández Javier AK-84 Sóller  
Peña Palou Manuel DS-29 Sóller  
Mayol Fiol Juan J-181 Sóller  
Ferrer Bernat Jaime J-182 Sóller  
Casesnoves Bernat Juan J-183 Sóller  
Socias Miró  Miguel J-185 Sóller  
Martí Arbona Bartolomé J-186 Sóller  
Pastor Escalas Bartolomé P-026 Sóller  
Estades Castanyer Bernat Julià S-685 Sóller  
Socias Hernández Miguel A . X-929 Sóller  
Miquel Sanchís Jaume Marc X-930 Sóller  
         
Benitez Gonzalez Antonio 1J-00 Son Servera  
Martinez Vilches Torcuato 1J-06 Son Servera  
Pavon Vega Luis 2U-00 Son Servera  
Bautista Massanet Cristian 2U-66 Son Servera  
Cantalejo Marchan Cristobal 4X-96 Son Servera  
Martin Perez Juan 6B-72 Son Servera  
Sanchez Valero Eleuterio 6G-06 Son Servera  
Nebot Bauza Serafin 6G-58 Son Servera  
Macho Salas Xavi 6G-59 Son Servera  
Riera Martinez Cristian 6G-60 Son Servera  
Garcia Fernandez  Antonio 6G-85 Son Servera  
Pont Antona Pere Joan 6Y-16 Son Servera  
Alvarez Alvarez Leonardo 6Y-17 Son Servera  
Cerdá Llull Francisco 6Y-18 Son Servera  
Estrany Pascual Miguel 6Y-60 Son Servera  
Medina Mendoza Miguel Angel CA-21 Son Servera  
Vaquero Benito Esteban DT-40 Son Servera  
García Contreras Diego J-164 Son Servera  
Llore Terrasa Rafael J-166 Son Servera  
Ramirez López Manuel J-169 Son Servera  
López España Vicente J-939 Son Servera  
Barrientos Ruiz José L-285 Son Servera  
Parera Jaume Guillermo O-120 Son Servera  
Espinar Raposo José Maria R-351 Son Servera  
Macias Villafaina Saturnino X-443 Son Servera  
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

Contacto

Carrer Llarg, 49

07320 Santa Maria del Camí

 

Correo electrónico:

foib1984@gmail.com


También puede llamarnos al teléfono: +34 616779273+34 616779273.